The United Nations Program announces a grant

The United Nations Peacebuilding and Reconstruction Program announces a grant to support crime prevention by strengthening partnerships with police in the Donetsk and Zaporizhia oblasts.

The grant competition is aimed at promoting a healthy lifestyle and preventing drug and alcohol abuse among young people and adults.

Civic or charitable organizations with experience in the areas of rule of law, public safety, police, and community interaction in the partnership are invited to participate.

Applications are accepted until February 3, 2022, 12:00

More about the conditions of participation – on the UNDP website.

The competition was announced within the framework of the United Nations Program for Reconstruction and Peacebuilding with the financial support of the European Union /

European Union in Ukraine, Public Space, GURT Resource Center: Portal of socially active citizens.

Next News
16 February 2022

We invite you to take part in the multi-year project

21 January 2022

The United Nations Peacebuilding and Reconstruction Program announces a grant

Full name Representative Office of the Nordic Environment Finance Corporation (Nefco) in Ukraine
Head Chief Investment Adviser, Head of Nefco Representative Office in Ukraine Julia Shevchuk
Address 51, Nyzhnii Val Str., Business Center “Domino”, 8th floor, Kyiv 04071
E-mail (reception) info@nefco.org.ua
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 287-01-06
Website https://www.nefco.int/%D0%BF%D1%80%D0%BE-%D0%BD%D0%B5%D1%84%D0%BA%D0%BE/
Social networks https://twitter.com/nefconordic

https://www.youtube.com/c/NEFCONordic

https://www.instagram.com/nefco_nordic/

https://www.linkedin.com/company/nefco

Full name Kreditanstalt fur Wiederaufbau Office Ukraine
Head Director KfW Office Ukraine Mr. Kurt Strasser
Address 44, Velyka Vasilkivska Str., office 1, Kyiv, 01901
E-mail (reception) kfw.kiew@kfw.de
Inna.Lytvynenko@kfw.de
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 581-19-55, +38 (044) 289-11-25
Website https://www.kfw-entwicklungsbank.de/International-financing/KfW-Development-Bank/Local-presence/Europe/Ukraine/
Social networks https://twitter.com/KfW_FZ_int

https://www.youtube.com/user/kfw

https://www.instagram.com/kfw.stories/

Full name Resident Representation in Ukraine of the European Investment Bank
Head Head of the Resident Representation in Ukraine of the European Investment Bank (EIB) Mr. Jean-Eric de Zagon
Address 101, Volodymyrska Str., Kyiv, 01033
E-mail (reception) kiev@eib.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 390-80-18, +38 (067) 243-63-55
Website https://www.eib.org/en/projects/regions/eastern-neighbours/ukraine/index.htm
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/EuropeanInvestmentBankhttps://twitter.com/EIB
Full name Resident Representation of the European Bank for Reconstruction and Development  (EBRD) in Ukraine
Head EBRD Managing Director for Eastern Europe and Caucasus Mr. Matteo Patrone
Address 46-46А, Antonovych Str., Kyiv, 03150
E-mail (reception) kiev@kev.ebrd.com
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 354-40-84
Website https://www.ebrd.com/knowhow/ukraine

https://www.ebrd.com/ukraine.html

Social networks https://www.facebook.com/ebrdhq

https://twitter.com/ebrd

https://www.instagram.com/ebrd_official/

https://www.youtube.com/user/ebrdtv

Full name International Monetary Fund Resident Representative Office in Ukraine
Head IMF Resident Representative in Ukraine  Mr. Vahram Stepanyan
Address 19-21, B. Khmelnytskii Str., building B2, Kyiv, 01030
E-mail (reception) RR-UKR@imf.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 391-71-07, +38 (044) 391-71-10
Website https://www.imf.org/en/Countries/UKR
Social networks https://twitter.com/imfnews

https://www.facebook.com/imf/

Full name Embassy of Japan to Ukraine
Head Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of Japan to Ukraine Mr. Takashi Kurai
Address Музейний провулок, 4, м. Київ, 01901
E-mail (reception) toiawase@kv.mofa.go.jp
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 490-55-00, +38 (044) 490-55-02
Website https://www.ua.emb-japan.go.jp/itpr_uk/ua_oda.html
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/embassyofjapaninukraine/?ref=br_tf
Full name The Deutsche Gesellschaft für Internationale Zusammenarbeit (GIZ) GmbH Office Ukraine
Head GIZ Ukraine Country Director Ms. Bernadette Neu
Address 44, Velyka Vasylkivska Str., office 60, Kyiv, 01004
E-mail (reception) giz-ukraine@giz.de
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 581-19-56, +38 (044) 581-19-57
Website https://www.giz.de/ukraine-ua
Social networks https://twitter.com/giz_gmbh

https://www.youtube.com/user/GIZonlineTV

https://www.facebook.com/gizukraine/

Full name U-LEAD with Europe: Ukraine – Local Empowerment, Accountability and Development Programme
Head GIZ Programme Director of U-LEAD with Europe Mr. Bastian Veigel
Sida Programme Director of U-LEAD with Europe Ms. Susanna Dellans
Address 20, Velyka Ghytomyrska Str., House of decentralization, 4-th floor, Kyiv, 01001
E-mail (reception) pr.u-lead@giz.de
Phone (reception) +38 067-345-43-53 – GIZ
+38 (044) 581-38-46 – Sida
+38 (044) 581-38-48 – Polish aid
Website https://tsnap.ulead.org.ua/

https://donors.decentralization.gov.ua/project/u-lead

Social networks https://www.facebook.com/ULEADwithEurope/

https://twitter.com/uleadwitheurope?lang=en

https://www.linkedin.com/company/uleadwitheurope/

Full name People in Need Ukraine
Head Head of Mission  People in Need Ukraine Ms Anna Duda
Address 4, Prorizna Str., office 21, Kyiv, 01034
E-mail (reception) info.ukr@peopleinneed.cz
olena.budahovska@peopleinneed.cz
Phone (reception) +38 (099) 229-03-69, +38 (050) 646-03-90
Website https://ukraine.peopleinneed.global/ua
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/PeopleInNeedUkraine/
Full name Development Cooperation Section of Embassy of Canada to Ukraine
Head Director of Canada’s International Assistance Program to Ukraine, Head of Development Cooperation Section of Embassy of Canada to Ukraine Ms. Ashley Mulroney
Address 13А, Kostelna Str., Kyiv, 01901
 E-mail (reception) KYIVDA@international.gc.ca
Phone (reception +38 (044) 590-31-29, +38 (050) 381-60-62
Website https://www.international.gc.ca/world-monde/country-pays/ukraine/relations.aspx?lang=eng
Full name USAID Economic Resilience Activity
Head Chief of Party USAID ERA Mr. Michael Pillcbury
Address 25-Б, P. Sahaidachnyi Str. office 501, Regus Podil, Kyiv, 04070
E-mail (reception) Michael_Pillsbury@dai.com
volodymyr_moisyeyev@dai.com
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 521-50-00, +38 (067) 417-27-70
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/ERAUkraine/
Full name USAID Democratic Governance East Activity (DG-East Program)
Head Director of the  USAID Democratic Governance East Activity project, Mr. Michael Steveiter
Address 8, Khreshchatyk Str., 5-th floor, Kyiv, 02000
E-mail (reception) mstievater@ukrainedg-east.com
iivanova@ukrainedg-east.com
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 521-50-00, +38 (067) 417-27-70
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/DemocraticGovernanceEast/
Full name USAID Regional Mission for Ukraine and Belarus
Head Director of the USAID Mission in Ukraine and Belarus, Mr. James Hope
Address 4 Igor Sikorsky Str., Kyiv, Ukraine, 04112
E-mail (reсeption) kyvinfo@usaid.gov
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 521-50-00, +38 (067) 417-27-70
Website https://www.usaid.gov/uk/ukraine
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/USAID
Twitter https://twitter.com/usaid

Privat Enterprise

«KERAMEXCLUSIVE»

Offered products:

  • Souvenir, porcelain bottle
  • 70 types of shtoffs

For more information please follow the link.

Individual entrepreneur

Olena Nimanikhina

 

Offered products:

·      dresses

·      sundresses

·      costumes

·      blouses

·      sweaters

For more information please follow the link.

Full name Public Organization "Mariupol IT Cluster"
Head Stanislav Yevchenko
Address 136а, Italiiska Str., Mariupol city, Donetsk region, 87500
Phone +38 (097) 595-85-95
E-mail info@mariupol.space
Website https://mariupol.space
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/mariupol.space/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnTnKOZDay5f3HFNuAWmgVQ
Full name Limited Liability Company "iDev"
Head Stanislav Yevchenko
Address 136а, Italiiska Str., Mariupol city, Donetsk region, 87500
Phone +38 (097) 595-85-95
E-mail clients@idev.bz
Website https://idev.bz
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/idev.bz/
Full name Public Association "IT Cluster Donbass"
Head Yana Vinnytska, Director
Address 48-А, Yaroslav Mudryi Str., Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84301
Phone +38 (099) 931-08-66
E-mail it.donbass.ua@gmail.com
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/itclusterdonbass/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3dJeL3ZYKlBdBnwmYft8lw/about
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/it_cluster_donbass?r=nametag
Full name Limited Liability Company "Solution Mentors Inc"
Head Danylo Tretiakov Director
Address 20, Mashynobudivnykiv Bulvard, Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84313
Phone +38 (066) 379-56-96
E-mail contact@solutionmentors.com
Website https://www.solutionmentors.com/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/solutionmentorsukraine
Full name Limited Liability Company "AREAL DEVELOPMENT"
Head Svitlana Panova
Address 3, Parkova Str., Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84300
Phone +38(050) 803-42-36, +38(050) 656-46-08
E-mail info@areal.it
Website http://areal.it/en/development-steps
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/AREAL.OBLIK
Full name Limited Liability Company "QuartSoft"
Head Kondratiuk Sergii
Address 38, Mashynobudivnykiv Bulvard, Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84313
Phone +38 (099) 795-95-59, +38(068) 795-95-59
E-mail info@quartsoft.com
Website https://quartsoft.com/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/QuartSoft.Ukraine
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/quartsoftua/
Full name Limited Liability Company «Myronivska TPP»
Head Director Oleksandr Zginnyk
Address 43, Myru Str., Myronivskyi village, Bakhmut rayon, Donetsk region, 85323
Phone +38(0624) 57-83-48
E-mail info@mirtec.com.ua
Website https://join.dtek.com/facilities/dtek-mironovskaya-tes/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/pages/category/Company/ДТЕК-Мироновская-ТЭЦ-1187266078114954/
Full name DTEK "Skhidenergo", Kurakhivska TPP
Head Director Stanislav Valantir
Address 34, Energetekiv Str.,  Kurakhove city, Donetsk region, 85612
Phone +38(062) 753-53-59, +38(062) 753-55-59
E-mail kutes-kanc@dtek.com
Website http://skhidenergo.com.ua/separate-units/dtek-kurakhovskaya-tpp/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/dtekkutes/
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company "Donbasenergo",  Slaviansk TPP
Head Director Valerii Cherepii
Address 9, Sichovyh Striltsiv Str., Mykolaivka city, Kramatorsk rayon, Donetsk region, 84182
Phone +38(06262) 4-91-43
E-mail office@de.com.ua
Website https://de.com.ua/uk
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/Donbassenergo/
Full name Vuglegirska TPP, Public Joint-Stock Company «Centrenergo»
Head Director Serhii Tarutin
Address 96, Energetykiv Str.,  Svitlodarsk city, Donetsk region, 84792
Phone +38(06249) 5-43-59
E-mail kanc@utes.centrenergo.com
Website http://www.centrenergo.com/subdivision/vuglegirs-ka-tes/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/pg/centerenergo.org.ua/posts/
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company "Dianovska Poultry Farm"
Head Olena Toporkova
Address 1а, Myru Str., Dianivka village, Volnovakha rayon, Donetsk region, 85783
Phone +38(06244) 9-61-25
E-mail info@pfdiana.com.ua
Website http://www.pfdiana.com.ua/#home
Full name Limited Liability Company "Russia"
Head Oleksandr Erkhov
Address 54, Chernihovska Str., Zlatoustivka village, Volnovakha rayon, Donetsk region, 85765
Phone +38(06244) 9-04-23
Full name Private enterprise "Lactus"
Head Pavlo Stukal
Address 1, Myru Str., Ocheretyne village, Kramatorsk rayon, Donetsk region, 84022
Phone +38(095) 043-31-82
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company "Ukrainian Bacon"
Head Mykhailo Bashchynskyi
Address 1-А, Zelena Str., Vodyane Druhe Village, Kramatorsk rayon, Donetsk region, 85323
Phone +38(06272) 6-10-60
E-mail dir@ep.dn.ua
Website https://mhp.com.ua/uk/pro-kompaniiu/prat-ukrainskyi-bekon
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/mhpUKR/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC84GkrCnRvPr-4y-IXEVV8w
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/mhp_ua/
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company «APK-Invest»
Head Roman Raspopov
Address 1 А, Shopen Str., Rivne Village, Pokrovsk rayon, Donetsk region, 85325
Phone +38(0623)41-13-61
E-mail office@apk-invest.com
Website http://apk-invest.com.ua/#section-0
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/people/АПК-НВЕСТ/100057399950373/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/user/APKINVEST
Full name Limited Liability Company "Kramagrosvit"
Head Serhii Kurinnyi
Address 1А, Oleksy Tykhogo Str., Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84313
Phone +38(050)425-48-65
E-mail kramagrosvit@ukr.net
Website https://kramagrosvit.com.ua/
Full name Limited Liability Company "Nova Niva" 
Head Tetyana Minaieva
Address 42, Myru Str.  Novokrasnivka village, Mariupol rayon, Donetsk region 87022
Phone +38(06240 62-36-49
Full name Private Joint Stock Company "Artwinery"
Head Ihor Tolkachov
Address 87, P. Lumumby Str.,  Bakhmut city, Donetsk region, 84500
Phone +38(062) 748-65-31
E-mail info@artwinery.com.ua
Website https://artwinery.com.ua/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/art.winery
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCpB0AxgpppQVv6Ak7apXHiw
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/artwinery/?hl=ru
Full name Limited Liability Company "Beta-Agro-Invest"
Head Vitalii Gnennyi
Address 10, Zaliznychna Str., Ocheretyne village, Pokrovsk rayon, Donetsk region, 86020
Phone +38(06236) 43-07-2
E-mail Sekretar@bai.pp.ua
Website https://www.big-harvest.com/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/BIGHARVEST/
Full name Limited Liability Company "Slavyanskaya Poultry Factory"
Head Nataliia Sulyarko
Address 61, Michurina Str.  Dmytrivka village, Kramatorsk rayon, Donetsk region, 84190
Phone +38(095) 295-61-01
Full name State Enterprise "Artyomsol"
Head Viktoriia Lutsenko
Address 1-А, Chkalov Str., Soledar city, Bakhmut rayon, Donetsk region, 84545
Phone +38(0627) 48-64-23
E-mail salt@artyomsalt.com
Website http://www.artyomsalt.com/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/ArtyomsaltUkraine/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCNV4LjTC-cnRBx3X2oMhryg
Full name Subsidiary enterprise "Ilyich-Agro-Donbass"
Head Ruslan Mazurenko
Address 15, Semashka Str., room 405,  Mariupol city, Donetsk region, 87504
Phone +38(095) 295-61-01
E-mail 34550446@mail.gov.ua
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/HarvEastHolding
Full name Limited Liability Company "Mariupol Poultry Farm"
Head Valerii Sarbash
Address 21, Tsentralna Str.,  Stepne village, Volnovakha rayon, Donetsk region, 85751
Phone +38(06244) 5-92-19
Full name Limited Liability Company "Agrotis" agricultural group" 
Head Ihor Zhernovyi
Address 84, Tsentralna Str. Pavlivka village, Pokrovsk rayon, Donetsk region, 85672
Phone +38(0627) 89-71-47
E-mail agrotis@agrotis.com.ua
Website https://agrotis.com.ua/ru/
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company "Bahmutskyy Agrarian Union"
Head Yurii Aknievskyi
Address Novoluhanske village,  Bakhmut rayon, Donetsk region, 84573
Phone +38(062) 332-72-41
E-mail bas@bas.donbass.com
Full name Limited Liability Company "SADI DONBASSA"
Head Alla Petukhova
Address 38, Yuvileina Str., Poltavka village, Kramatorsk rayon, Donetsk region, 85172
Phone +38(050) 477-19-65
E-mail donbassgardens@gmail.com
Website https://gardens.com.ua/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/sady.donbassa
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCLVkGAtKnMIoi9klCmQwAZA?view_as=subscriber
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/sady.donbassa/
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company «Ecoprod»
Head Ivan Melnyk
Address 6 В, Tsentralna Str., Volnovakha city, Donetsk region, 85700
Phone +38(06244) 4-55-73
E-mail office@ecoprod.com.ua
Website http://www.ecoprod.com.ua/

 

Full name Limited Liability Company "Fuhrlaender Wind Technology"
Head Director - Evhen Nykytenko
Address 6, Oleksy Tykhogo Str., Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84306
Phone +38(050) 050-46-64
E-mail info@fwt.com.ua
Website http://fwt.com.ua/
Full name Private joint-stock company "VAOK"
Head General Director - Artem Yevtieiev
Address 1, Zavodska Str.,  Volodymyrivka village, Volnovakha rayon, Donetsk region, 85721
Phone +38(06244) 4-50-00
E-mail vaok@gir.ua
Full name Private joint-stock company "Krasnoarmeisk Silica Brick Plant"
Head General Director - Illia Avdeyuk
Address 3, Shmidta Str., Pokrovsk city, Donetsk region, 85301
Phone +38(06239) 9-63-83
E-mail kdz@gir.ua
Website http://www.dinas.com.ua/
Full name Public joint-stock company "Krasnogorovka refractory plant"
Head Chairman of the Board - Oleh Evenko
Address 4, Akhtyrskogo Str., Krasnogorivka city, Donetsk region, 85630
Phone +38(062) 209-20-20
E-mail kroz@ogneupor.com
Website http://www.ogneupor.com/
Full name Private joint-stock company "Tsynk"
Head General Director - Andrii Duvanov
Address 1, Khmelnytkii Str.  Kostyantynivka Str., Donetsk region, 85102
Phone +38(06272) 2-59-53
E-mail 32609581@zinc.pat.ua

 

Full name Limited Liability Company "Kramatorsk Ferroalloy Plant"
Head Director - Mykhailo Mantsov
Address 18, M. Toreza Str., Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84301
Phone +38(0626) 41-18-36
E-mail sekretar@kramfer.com
Website http://kramfer.com/
Full name Joint stock company "Chasov-Yar refractory plant"
Head Chairman of the Board - General Director - Ruslan Symonenko
Address 1, Tsentralna Str., Chasiv Yar city, Bakhmut rayon, Donetsk region, 85323
Phone +38(062) 206-79-52
E-mail yurist@chok.ua
Website http://chok.ua/
Full name Private Joint-Stock Company "Novotroitske rudoupravlinnya"
Head Acting chairman of the board - Mykhailo Khokhotva
Address 85, Kyivska Str.,  Novotroick village, Volnovakha rayon, Donetsk region, 85732
Phone +38(050) 328-66-20
E-mail office@ntru.com.ua
Website https://www.ntru.com.ua/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/ntrucompany/
Full name Limited Liability Company "Elektrostal-kurakhovo"
Head Director - Vasyl Synenko
Address 115, industrial zone, Kurakhove city, Donetsk region, 85612
Phone +38(0622) 10-26-46
E-mail elektrostal.kurahovo@gmail.com
Website https://elstal-kurakhovo.com/r/Home
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/OooElektrostalKurahovo/
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company "Svinets"
Head General Director - Andrii Bakin
Address 1, B. Khmelnytskii Str.,  Kostyantynivka city, Donetsk region, 85102
Phone +38(06272) 6-22-15
E-mail info@svinets.com.ua
Website http://svinets.com.ua/
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company "Ilyich iron and steel works"
Head General Director - Taras Shevchenko
Address 1, Levchenko Str., Mariupol city, Donetsk region, 87504
Phone +38(0629) 41-04-94
E-mail office@ilyichsteel.com
Website https://ilyichsteel.metinvestholding.com/ua
Full name Limited Liability Company "Research and Production
Association "Inkor and Koº"
Head General Director - Vitalii Lytovka
Address Novgordske village,  Toretsk city, Donetsk region, 85295
Phone +38(095) 312-99-25
E-mail tatjana.nikonova@akhz.com.ua

 

Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company "Avdiivka coke plant"
Head General Director - Vitalii Lytovka
Address 1, Industrial Ave., Avdiivka city, Donetsk region, 86064
Phone +38(06236) 3-21-41
E-mail tatjana.nikonova@akhz.com.ua
Website https://akhz.metinvestholding.com/ua
Full name Limited Liability Company "Non-ferrous metals plant"
Head General Director - Malykhin Vitalii
Address 42, Heroiv Pratsi Str., Bachmut city, Donetsk region, 84500
Phone +38(06274) 3-14-13
E-mail office@azocm.ua
Website http://www.azocm.ua/uk/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/Бахмут-ЦЗМ-завод-цветных-металлов-2344632859132786/
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company "Azovstal iron & steel works"
Head General Director - Enver Tskitishvili
Address 1, Leporskogo Str., Mariupol city, Donetsk region, 87500
Phone +38(0629) 52-70-00
E-mail azovstal@metinvestholding.com
Website https://azovstal.metinvestholding.com/ua
Full name Privat Joint Stock Company Machine Bulding Factory Vistec
Head General Director - Oleksandr Novikov
Address 6, Artema Str.,  Bakhmut city, Donetsk region, 84500
Phone +38(0623) 40-19-14
E-mail office@vistec.dn.ua
Website http://vistec.ua/uk/vyrobnytstvo
Full name Privat Joint Stock Company Slovianskiy Mashin-Bulding Plant
Head Chairman of the Board - Oleksandr Pidlisnyi
Address 65, Solodilov Str.,  Slovyansk  city, Donetsk region, 84112
Phone +38(06262) 2-26-67
E-mail marketing@smz.ua
Website https://smz.ua/?lang=ua
Full name Limited Liability Company «Corum Druzhkovka Machine-Bulding Plant»
Head Director - Tetyana Kaluhina
Address 7, Soborna Str., Druzhkivka city, Donetsk region, 84205
Phone +38(06267) 4-22-43
E-mail danilchenko.ekaterina@corum.com
Website https://corum.com/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/CorumDRMZ/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCipLF4oeEg2UlMsf_UIAQ2A
Full name Privat Joint-Stock Company Greta
Head General Director – Serhii Volobuiev
Address 1, Chaykovskoho Str.,  Druzhkivka city, Donetsk region, 84205
Phone +38(06267) 5-40-10
E-mail main@greta.donetsk.ua
Full name Public Joint-Stock Company Energomashspetsstal
Head General Director – Vitalii Hnizdytskyi
Address 4, Oleksy Tykhogo Str.,  Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84306
Phone +38(06264) 8-55-71, +38(06264) 7-53-18, +38(06264)7-54-97
E-mail central@emss.dn.ua
Website https://emss.ua/uk/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/emssinfo/
Full name Privat Joint Stock Company «Betonmash»
Head General Director – Maksym Flerko
Address 1, Solodilova Str., Slovyansk city, Donetsk region, 84105
Phone +38(06262) 3-83-71
E-mail office@betonmash.com
Website http://betonmash.com/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/betonmash.machinery.plant
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChFVHpADLyUx6-bpazA0b4Q
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/betonmash/
Full name Privat Joint Stock Company «Azovobshemash»
Head Director – Kostiantyn Ivashchenko
Address 1, Mashynobudivnykiv square, Mariupol city, Donetsk region, 87535
Phone +38(0629) 56-08-53
E-mail kachestvo@azovmash.com
Full name «Starokramatorsky Machine-Building Plant» PrJSC
Head General director – Yurii Bondar
Address 2, Konrad Hamper Str., Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84302
Phone +38(0626) 44-75-24, +38(0626) 41-21-54
E-mail ref-dir@skmz.dn.ua
Website https://www.skmz.dn.ua/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/SKMZPJSC/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCiqQTso7Lhq9c6y5eHRhPAQ

 

Full name Limited Liability Company “Megatex”
Head General Director – Yurii Shapran
Address 1а, Yevropeyska Str., Kostyantynivka city, Donetsk region, 85102
Phone +38(06272) 2-60-10
E-mail marketing@megatex.ua
Website https://megatex.ua/
Full name «Kramatorsk heavy machine tool building plant» PrJSC
Head Director – Vitalii Zahudaev
Address 6, Oleksy Tykhogo Str., Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84306
Phone +38(06264) 6-86-39, +38(06264) 6-04-12
E-mail kzts.klm@gmail.com
Website http://www.kzts.com/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/PAOKZTS/
Full name "Novokramatorsky Mashinostroitelny Zavod" PrJSC
Head Chairman, General Director - Ihor Protynyak
Address 5, Oleksy Tikhogo Str, Kramatorsk city, Donetsk region, 84305
Phone +38(06264) 7-88-15, +38(06264) 7-88-00
E-mail ztm@nkmz.donetsk.ua
Website http://nkmz.com/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/NKMZ85/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8NKaGgK_GmFPxsKaVZreSQ
Full name Limited Liability Company Concentrating Factory Sviato-Varvarynska
Head Director Serhii Vasylenko
Address 44, Verkhniy lane,  Serhiivka Village, Pokrovsk rayon, Donetsk region, 85333
Phone +38(050) 470-32-70, +38(06235) 9-57-20
E-mail office@ofsv.com.ua
Full name DTEK Dobropilska CРР Joint-Stock Company
Head General Director Nadiia Sudak
Address 1, Kyivska Str., Dobropillya city, Donetsk region, 85000
Phone +38(06277) 2-74-97, +38(06277) 2-01-33
E-mail bashinskayava@dtek.com
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/groups/309984636506697/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/user/DTEKcorp
Full name DТЕК Zhovtneva CРР Joint-Stock Company
Head Director Kostiantyn Kitam
Address 1а, Krasnoarmiyska Str., Bilytske city, Dobropillya city, Donetsk region, 85043
Phone +38(06277)6-22-03
E-mail oktyabrskaya@skif.net
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/groups/309984636506697/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/user/DTEKcorp
Full name DТЕК Kurahivska CРР Limited Liability Company
Head Director Yurii Dolbiiev
Address 1а, Nagorna Str., Vovchanka village, Pokrovsk rayon, Donetsk region, 85621
Phone +38(06234) 9-12-54
E-mail pokintelitsaev@dtek.com
Website https://join.dtek.com/facilities/dtek-kurakhovskaya-tsof/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/groups/309984636506697/
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/user/DTEKcorp
Full name Private Joint-Stock Company «Colliery Group «Pokrovs'ke»
Head Director  Valerii Yakoveko
Address 1-а, Shybankov Square, Pokrovsk city, Donetsk region, 85323
Phone +38(0623) 52-11-96, +38(062) 332-22-50,+38(0623)59-53-67
E-mail office@pokrovskoe.com.ua
Full name Limited Liability Company «Krasnolіmans’ke»
Head Director Anatoliy Rudenko
Address Rodynske city, Pokrovsk city, Donetsk region, 85310
Phone +38(06239) 4-12-84
E-mail tov.krasnolimanskoe@gmail.com
Full name State Enterprise «Dobropill’iyavughillya-vydobutok»
Head Acting Director Oleh Vodopianov
Address 2, Shevchenko Ave., Dobropillya city, Donetsk region, 85000
Phone +38(06239) 4-12-91, +38(06239) 4-12-92, +38(06239) 2-00-59, +38(050) 472-50-78, +38(050) 347-51-67
Phone/Fax +38(06239) 6-43-08, +38(06239) 4-12-82
E-mail gpdvv2021@gmail.com
Website http://dobropillyavuhillya.com.ua/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/groups/264320487558222
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCxAXZ5-yrk6Quhq4M6kQPQ
Instagram https://www.instagram.com/gp_dvv/
Full name State Enterprise «Krasnolymanska Coal Company»
Head Temporarily Acting General Director Mykola Halushko
Address Rodynske city, Pokrovsk city,  Donetsk region, 85310
Phone +38(06239) 4-12-91
E-mail company@krasnolimanskaya.com.ua
Website https://krasnolimanskaya.com.ua/
Facebook https://www.facebook.com/krasnolimanskaya
Youtube https://www.youtube.com/c/KrasnolimanskayaUaCC/featured
Full name State Enterprise «Shahtoupravlenie «Ujnodonbasscoe № 1»
Head Acting Director Oleksandr Stoilovskyi
Address 4, Magistralna Str., Vuhledar city, Donetsk region, 85670
Phone +38(062) 343-81-42, +38 (062) 73-643-85
E-mail ugnodon1@gmail.com
Website http://ugnodon1.com/
Full name State Enterprise «Toretskvugillia»
Head Acting General Director Volodymyr Yukhymenko
Address вул. Дружби, 19, м. Торецьк, Донецька область, 85200
Phone +38(06247) 9-41-49, +38(06247) 9-44-00
E-mail du_po@ukr.net,  po@du.donbass.com
Website https://toretskvugillya.com.ua/
Full name State Enterprise «Selidovugol»
Head Temporarily acting general director Serhii Kobyliatskyi
Address 41, Karl Marks Str., Selydove city, Donetsk region, 85400
Phone +38(050) 053-11-32, +38(062) 372-32-49
E-mail gpselug11@ukr.net
Full name State Enterprise «Mine M. S. Surgaya»
Head Temporarily acting Director Oleksandr Sokun
Address Vuhledar city, Donetsk Region, 85670
Phone +38(06273) 6-41-77
E-mail postmaster@udon3.donetsk.ua
Full name State Enterprise «Myrnohradugol»
Head Acting General Director Sergii Pakhomov
Address 1 Soborna Str., Myrnograd City, Donetsk region, 85323
Phone +38(06239) 6-34-89, +38(06235) 4-29-99
E-mail mvug_gp@mvug.com.ua
Full name United Nations Population Fund (UNFPA) Representation in Ukraine
Short name UNFPA in Ukraine
Head UNFPA Representative in Ukraine, Country Director for Belarus Mr. Jaime Nadal
Address 42-44 Shovkovychna Str., Kyiv, Ukraine, 01024
E-mail (reception) ukraine.office@unfpa.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 281-32-31, +38 (044) 281-32-33
Website https://ukraine.unfpa.org/en
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/UNFPA.Ukraine

https://www.instagram.com/_unfpa_ukraine_/

https://www.flickr.com/photos/unfpaukraine/

https://twitter.com/UNFPAUkraine

Full name United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees (UNHCR)
Representation in Ukraine
Short name UNHCR Representation in Ukraine
Head UNHCR Representative in Ukraine Ms. Karolina Lindholm Billing
Address 16, Lavrska, Str., Kyiv, Ukraine, 01015
E-mail (reception) ukrki@unhcr.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 288-94-24, +38 (044) 288-97-10, +38 (044) 288-98-50
Website https://www.unhcr.org/ua/en/
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/UNHCRKyiv/

https://www.youtube.com/user/UNHCRKyiv

https://twitter.com/UNHCRUkraine

Full name World Bank Office in Ukraine, Belarus and Moldova
Short name The World Bank In Ukraine
Head Regional Country Director for Eastern Europe Dr. Arup Banerji
Address 1, Dniprovskiy Uzviz, 2nd Floor, Kyiv 01010, Ukraine
E-mail (reception) ukraine@worldbank.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 490-66-71, +38 (044) 490-66-70
Website https://www.worldbank.org/en/country/ukraine
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/WorldBankUkraine/
Full name United Nations Development Programme (UNDP) in Ukraine
Short name UNDP in Ukraine
Head Resident Representative UNDP in Ukraine Ms. Dafina Gercheva
Address 1 Klovsky Uzviz, Kyiv, Ukraine, 01021
E-mail (reception) registry.ua@undp.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 253-93-63, +38 (044) 253-26-07
Website https://www.ua.undp.org/content/ukraine/en/home.html
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/UNDPUkraine

https://www.instagram.com/undpukraine/

https://twitter.com/UNDPUkraine

Full name International Organization for Migration (IOM), Mission in Ukraine
Short name IOM Mission in Ukraine
Head Chief of Mission for IOM Ukraine Mr. Anh Nguyen
Address 8, Myhaylivska Str., Kyiv, Ukraine, 01001
E-mail (reception) iomkiev@iom.int
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 568-50-15, +38 (044) 568-50-16
Website https://www.iom.org.ua/en
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/IOMUkraine/

https://www.instagram.com/iomukraine/

Full name The United Nations Children’s Fund (UNICEF) in Ukraine     
Short name UNICEF in Ukraine
Head UNICEF Representative in Ukraine Mr. Murat Sahin
Address 28 Instytutska Str., Kyiv, Ukraine, 01021
E-mail (reception) kiev@unicef.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 521-01-25, +38 (044) 230-25-06, +38 050-312-96-79
Website https://www.unicef.org/ukraine/en/about-unicef
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/UNICEFUkraine/

https://www.youtube.com/user/unicefukraine

https://www.instagram.com/unicef_ukraine/?hl=en

https://twitter.com/UNICEF_UA

Full name United Nations Office for the Coordination of Humanitarian Affairs (OCHA) in Ukraine
Short name UN OCHA Ukraine
Head Head of United Nations Office for the Coordination of Humanitarian Affairs (OCHA) in Ukraine Mr. Ignacio Leon Garcia
Address 28 Instytutska Str., Kyiv, Ukraine, 01021
E-mail (reception) OchaUkraine@un.org
Phone (reception) +38 050-440-90-05, +38 095-284-73-22
Website https://www.unocha.org/ukraine
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/ochaukraine

https://twitter.com/ocha_ukraine

Full name United Nations Entity for Gender Equality and the Empowerment of Women (UN Women) office in Ukraine
Short name UN Women office in Ukraine
Head Representative of UN Women in Ukraine Ms. Erika Kvapilova
Address 20, Esplanadna Str., Kyiv, Ukraine, 01021
E-mail (reception) unwomen.ukraine@unwomen.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 253-59-80
Phone / fax (reception) +38 (044) 384-12-81
Website https://www.unwomen.org/en/about-us

https://eca.unwomen.org/en/where-we-are/ukraine

Social networks https://www.facebook.com/unwomenukraine/

https://twitter.com/unwomenukraine

https://www.instagram.com/heforshe_ukraine/

Full name Coordinator's Office of Food and Agriculture Organization of the UN  in Ukraine
Short name FAO Program Coordinator's Office in Ukraine
Head Head of FAO Project Office in Ukraine Ms. Mara Lopes
Address 20 Esplanadna Str., 4th floor, Kyiv, Ukraine
E-mail (reception) FAO-UA@fao.org
Phone (reception) +38 093-738-07-30
Website http://www.fao.org/countryprofiles/index/en/?iso3=UKR
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/UNFAO/?ref=mf

https://www.youtube.com/user/FAOoftheUN

https://twitter.com/FAOUkraine

Full name UN Human Rights Monitoring Mission in Ukraine (HRMMU)
Short name HRMMU
Head Head of the UN Human Rights Monitoring Mission in Ukraine Ms. Matilda Bogner
Address 20, Esplanadna Str., Office 310, Kyiv, Ukraine, 01033
E-mail (reception) hrmmu@ohchr.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 253-59-66
Website www.ohchr.org
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/UNHumanRightsUkraine/
Full name World Health Organization (WHO) Country Office in Ukraine
Short name WHO Country Office in Ukraine
Head Head of the WHO Country Office in Ukraine Dr. Jarno Habicht
Address 58, Yaroslavska str., Kyiv, Ukraine, 04071
E-mail (reception) eurowhoukr@who.int
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 425-88-28, +38 098-280-28-60
Phone / fax (reception) +38 (044) 230- 28-00
Website https://www.euro.who.int/en/countries/ukraine
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/WHOUkraine/

https://www.instagram.com/whoukraine/

Full name OSCE Special Monitoring Mission to Ukraine
Short name OSCE SMM in Ukraine
Head Chief Monitor of the OSCE Special Monitoring Mission to Ukraine, Ambassador Yaşar Halit Çevik
Address
26 Turhenievska Street, Kyiv, Ukraine, 01054
E-mail (reception) smmua@osce.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 392-08-00
Phone / fax (reception) +38 (044) 390-00-75
Website https://www.osce.org/special-monitoring-mission-to-ukraine
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/osce.org

https://www.youtube.com/osce

https://www.instagram.com/osceorg/

Full name OSCE Project co-ordinator in Ukraine
Short name OSCE Project co-ordinator in Ukraine
Head Project Co-ordinator in Ukraine, Ambassador Mr Henrik Villadsen
Address
16, Striletska Street, Kyiv, Ukraine, 01030
E-mail (reception) office-pcu@osce.org
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 492-03-82
Phone / fax (reception)) +38 (044) 492-03-83
Website https://www.osce.org/project-coordinator-in-ukraine
Full name Office in Ukraine of the Directorate-General for European Civil Protection and Humanitarian Aid Operations (ECHO)
Short name ECHO
Head Head of office in Ukraine Mr. Srdan Stojanovic
Address 101 Volodymyrska St., Kyiv, 01033 Ukraine
E-mail (reception) Srdan.Stojanovic@echofield.eu  Volodymyr.Kuzka@echofield.eu
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 390-80-10, +38 098-114-04-20
Phone / fax (reception) +38 (044) 253-45-47
Website http://ec.europa.eu/echo/who/about-echo_en
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/ec.humanitarian.aid

https://twitter.com/eu_echo

https://www.youtube.com/user/HumanitarianAidECHO

https://www.instagram.com/eu_echo/

Full name The European Union Advisory Mission for Civilian Security Sector Reform in Ukraine
Short name EUAM Ukraine
Head Head of Mission (EUAM Ukraine) Mr Antti Juhani Hartikainen
Address 4 V, Volodymyrskyi Uzviz, Kyiv, Ukraine, 01001
E-mail (reception) hom.office@euam-ukraine.eu
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 299-60-40, +38 (044) 299-60-00
Website https://www.euam-ukraine.eu/
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/euamukraine

https://twitter.com/euam_ukraine

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQ136zIRJ7s6mdAR7GtwU5w

https://www.instagram.com/euam_ukraine/

Full name EUMC Regional Office in Mariupol
Head Head of the EUMC Regional Office in Mariupol, Mr. Martin Kulishek
Address 23, Myru Ave., Mariupol, Ukraine, 87500
E-mail (reception) fo.mariupol@euam-ukraine.eu
Phone (reception) +38 067 693 3789
Website https://www.euam-ukraine.eu/tag/mariupol/
Full name Council of Europe Office in Ukraine
Short name Council of Europe
Head Head of Office, Representative of the Secretary General of the Council of Europe on the coordination of cooperation programmes of the Council of Europe, Mr Steen Nørlov
Address 8, Illinska str., 7 entrance, 6 floor, Kyiv 04070, Ukraine
E-mail (reception) kyiv@coe.int
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 425-60-01
Phone / fax (reception) +38 (044) 425-60-01
Website https://www.coe.int/en/web/kyiv
Social networks https://www.facebook.com/coe.office.in.ukraine/ https://twitter.com/UkraineCoE

 

Full name Delegation of the European Union to Ukraine
Short name EU Delegation to Ukraine
Head Deputy Minister for EU Affairs, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Mr Matti Maasikas
Address 101 Volodymyrska St., Kyiv, 01033 Ukraine
E-mail (reception) delegation-ukraine@eeas.europa.eu
Phone (reception) +38 (044) 390-80-10, office +38 098-801-89-82
Phone / fax (reception) +38 (044) 390-80-15
Website https://eeas.europa.eu/delegations/ukraine_en
Social networks http://www.facebook.com/EUDelegationUkraine

http://twitter.com/#!/EUDelegationUA

Private joint stock company

«ZEUS CERAMICA»

Offered products:

•Porcelain tiles and mosaics

 

•Glued steps from porcelain tile

 

•Technical porcelain tiles

 

•Thickened porcelain (20 mm)

 

•Tactile porcelain tiles

For more information please follow the link.

 

 

 

Limited Liability Company

«GLASSCOMERCE»

Offered products:

• Glass sheet rolled patterned colorless

• Glass sheet rolled patterned colored (bronze, yellow)

• Glass sheet rolled colorless reinforced

• Glass sheet rolled patterned colorless tempered

For more information please follow the link.

State Enterprise

«Mariupol Commercial Sea Port»

Offered services:

  • Export and import cargo handling services
  • Ships loading, unloading and holds cleaning after discharging
  • Warehouse cargo handling operations
  • Acceptance of cargo from railway vehicles, motor transport and vessels
  • Full complex of shipping documents execution on vessel acceptance and sailing

For more information please follow the link

Individual entrepreneur

Yarovy Yu. A.

Offered products:

Ceramic products in assortment

For more information please follow the link.

Limited Liability Company 

«Sadi Donbassa»

Offered products:

Apple

Sweet cherry

For more information please follow the link.

Limited Liability Company 

«Confectionery Factory «Druzhkovskaya»

Offered products:

·  Halva without cocoa

 

·    Halva with cocoa

 

·  Dragee without cocoa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

For more information please follow the link.

Private joint stock company

«ARTWINERY»

Offered products:

  • Aged sparkling wine, brand "ARTINERO"
  • Aged sparkling wine, brand "ARTWINE"
  • Aged sparkling wine, brand "ARTEMIVSKE" etc.

For more information please follow the link.

 

State Enterprise

«Artyomsol»

Offered products:

Food salt Salt for industrial processing Large pieces food salt

 

 

 

 

 

For more information, please follow the link.

Limited Liability Company

«THREE-G»

Offered products:

  • Aged dry white wine Traminer
  • Aged dry red wine Merlot
  • Aged dry red wine Cabernet Savignion
  • Aged dry red wine Ruby
  • Aged dry red wine Saperavi

For more information, please follow the link.

Production of meat products

 

Contact:

150, Titova street, Mangush township, Mariupol district, Donetsk region, 87400

Oleksandr Zyablov - Director

+38 (06297) 23 836

+38 (067) 623 0138

+38 (050) 478 9516

Kaolin extraction

 

Contact:

26A, Gagarin Street, Volnovakha city, Donetsk region, 85700

Yevhen Malchenko -Director

+38 (044) 394 8817

 

http://donbasskeramica.com/#home

Extraction of sand, gravel, clay and kaolin

 

Contact:

Mertsalovo station, Dorozhne settlement, Pokrovsky district, Donetsk region, 85053,

Ihor Tkach  – CEO

+38 (044) 490 3318

E-mail: donbas.clays@sibelco.com

Production of building materials

 

Contact:

1, Volodarsk Street, Soledar city, Bakhmut district, Donetsk region, 84546,

Oleksandr Bychkov – CEO

+38 (0627) 443 700

E-mail: infodonbass@knauf.ua

https://www.knauf.ua/

https://www.facebook.com/KnaufUkraine

https://www.youtube.com/user/KnaufUA

Industrial Equipment Supplier

 

Contact:

58, Karpova ave., Mariupol city, Donetsk region, 87515

Serhiy Zakolyukin - Director

+38 (050) 444 3804

E-mail: info.ts-ua@sms-group.com

https://sms-technical-service.business.site/

Production of bentonite products

 

Contact:

99, Oleksy Tykhoho street, Kostiantynivka city, Donetsk region, 85105

Oleksiy Vlasenko - Director

+38 (06272) 43 596

+38 (06272) 42 576

E-mail: kzu@kzu.com.ua

https://kzu.com.ua/

https://www.facebook.com/Utyazhelitel/

https://www.instagram.com/zavod.kzu/

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UChpuFJ8pA2B-HfLhYOKeOIw

Supply of industrial equipment and components

 

Contact:

15, Kramatorsk street, Slovyansk city, Donetsk region, 84100

ViolettaTeslenko  - Director

+38 (0626) 665 942

+38 (068) 595 2534

E-mail: sales@hennlich.ua

https://www.hennlich.ua/

https://www.facebook.com/hennlich

Production of gres

 

Contact:

7, Goncharna street, Slovyansk city, Donetsk region, 84100

Alexander Bogoslavsky - Director

+38 (0626) 668 844

+38 (050) 470 9020

E-mail: office@zeusceramika.com

https://zeusceramica.com/

https://www.facebook.com/zeusceramica.gres/?ref=hl

https://www.instagram.com/zeus_ceramica/

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC8bCit1PvY5qF0C2oW_zqsw

Production of ceramics

 

Contact:

8, Goncharna Str., Slavyansk city, Donetsk region, Ukraine, 84102

Volodymyr Melenets  - Director

+38 (050) 420 2060,

+38 (0626) 668 855

E-mail: office@dcb.com.ua

Sales department: +38 (0626) 668 868, sales@dcb.com.ua

https://dcb.com.ua/uk

https://www.facebook.com/DonbasCeramicBodies/

Sale and maintenance of special equipment

 

Contact:

84200, Donetsk region, Druzhkivka city, 68, Cossack Str.

Yuriy Marisenkov - Director

+38 (0800) 300 771,

+38 (067) 353 5694

E-mail: Info@ets-group.com.ua  , ets@kramatorsk.dc.ukrtel.net

https://ets-group.com.ua/ua

https://www.facebook.com/VolvoCEUkraine.ETS.Group/about/?ref=page_internal

Production of drugs.

 

Contacts:

84500, Donetsk region, Bakhmut city, 2, Sybirtseva Str

Vladyslav Malynin - CEO

+38 (06274) 32 063

E-mail: info@fitofarm.ua

 

https://fitofarm.ua/en/

Production and sale of building materials

 

Contacts:

84500, Donetsk region, Bakhmut city, Lomonosov 2nd lane, bldg. 3

Vanderborgt Tangi Mark P. - CEO

+38 (06274) 86 500
E-mail: elena.lisogor@etexgroup.com

 

https://www.siniat.ua/uk-ua/

 

https://www.facebook.com/siniat.ua/

https://www.instagram.com/siniat_ukraine/

https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBRLVyLP41dk6zgbHxIhdOA

Limited Liability Company

«Ukrainian honey»

Offered products:

Natural honey

For more information please follow the link.